-->

Saturday, 9 July 2011

Crazy was here-SLEPT-Exciting at night 0_o

YES!!!!

that's the point! its a lil weirdo i think cause i was so crazy for the whole day, then anyway after i typed the post before this one i went to my mom's bed and slept over there laying a sleep like a sweet sleepy princess-hahahahha. yeah i was like that jhihihihihi. may be like this lil monster----------------->>
but not that freaky at the real face of mine. ahhaha. thats why i always thought that "Yes! exactly! I'm boned to this WORLD as an abstracted Human" hahhahha.



But honestly, i still keep thinkin about my feelings. its so crazy to know that i am really fooled dropped down over here. i thank ALLAH that has given this Internet world a blogger like this. cause now, its easier to tell the universe how am i. the purpose actually is not to tell my stories to the universe, but i want to type about my life over a cute designed page. thats seems better for me.

well, when i woke up i felt so tired and so heavy. i don't know how to tell you how do it feels. but it wasn't good to my body, but after a few hours or maybe about 1 hr i was better. i turned on my blackberry and chatted with my friends. and i was happy  i was so excited. i feel that it goes easier, its just like flows alright to everything. o keep a lil smiling and i feel that i must give much more time to my sister to sit with her. typing this here i feel that i missed her so muh guys :") i love her for sure :*  i love you so much baby baby doom doom hahahha.



and Raesya. thanks a lot Raesya and her boyfriend Wulung that helped me a lot. hahaha. raesya is my besties when i was in junior high school. its for several times that me and her have an appointment but i always cancelled it only cause of my randomness. since I'm closer to her when we was in the same class in 9th-F she is so kind, humble, sweet, lover, damn she is my besties that always keep nice thoughts to everyone around her. thanks for your supports raesya i feel so happy that you are always around my BBM. if there wasn't you who tries or always understands my condition i could insane. i love you and you know me so welllaaaaaah. hahahhaha.

and then, thanks to Pu, that wants to send me a VN of he's kindness that would send me a guitar sound that he will play it for me. that would help me s much. i know that he'll try his best whenever i ask him to play me a song. and i believe hi that he would do that for me.

PUVEAN... :D
thanks to bang teguh who always replies to my chats whenever i chat him thanks to Melissa's boyfriend ROFI NUR FALAH ( roupe ) that could accept me so crazy like this :D. anyway, i love this couple they are so sweet cause they love to hit each other with jokes. they are not really romantic but they are so sweet. i really wanna give them aaaaa bbbbiiiiiiiiiiggggggggggghhhhhhhuuuuuuuuuuggggggggggggg....
 i love these humas that are like a pencil colours that always colours my life baby!!!!!!! hahahahha
then i  would like to thank everybody that made me so supported and so crazy :D  cause i felt better even its night. i hope that I'll get a deep tightly sleeping hahahha. 
i realized that what makes me crazy is y love story about loving a besties like him. but whenever i remember that i just keep it on SILENCE MOOD and trying to find my MOODY BOOSTER. cause i don't wanna dropped down again. thanks for kak AYUBIC advices. she helped me a lot to figure out my case about this. i feel so happy to have her beside me. I'm so in loved with her smiling... every time she smiles it does effecting me a lot. i just realized that


"SMILING IS THE PRECIOUS MAKE UP THAT EVERY GIRL, LADY, WOMEN COULD WEAR AND IT LETS OUT YOUR INNER BEAUTY TO SHINES OUT LIKE A STAR OR EVEN MORE THAN THE STARS :D - SO GIRLS STARTING FROM NOW KEEP SMILING. ANYWAY IT MAKES YOU FEEL THAT EVERYTHING IS EASIER AND NOT HEAVY ANYMORE "


"and for you my besties goodnight and all the best for everything. . . i would hug you if you were here honestly.. :) "


OK guys, enough naah I'm sleepy right here its midnight i think so ..... hoam hoam hoaaaaaaaammm
NITY UNIVERSE AND LOVYAAAAAA...................



No comments:

Post a Comment